• Home
  • /
  • 10 Gigabit Network

10 Gigabit Network

10 Gigabit Network Products, Suppliers, Manufacturers,

Find Quality 10 Gigabit Network Products, 10 Gigabit Network Manufacturers,10 Gigabit Network Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $99.0 - 108.0
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


9 Ports 10 /100/1000M Gigabit network Switch with SFP slot i509A

Certification : FCC, CE, RoHS
Power Supply : 24V DC
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : inmax
Model Number : i509A
Transmission Rate : 10 /100/1000Mbps

US $0.9091 - 0.9092
Piece
(Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)


CAT5E/CAT6/CAT7 10FT LAN Cable Cat 7 Shielded ( FTP/SSTP ) Ethernet Patch Network Cord - 10 Gigabit 600MHz

Color : Optional
Certification : RoHS
Connector : RJ45
Length : 10FT
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : kingwire

US $1 - 2000
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


CISCO ETHERNET SERVICES 20G LINE CARD SFP Module Switch 7600-ES20-10G3CXL 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network

Switch Capacity : 176Gbps
Ports : 2 x XFP
Certification : FCC
Function : LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Communication Mode : Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

US $1 - 5000
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Modular C3850-NM-4-10G With 4 Port

Products Status : Stock
Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : cisco
Model Number : C3850-NM-4-10G
Device Type : Expansion module
Warranty : One Year

US $55 - 76
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


10 ports Gigabit small Network Switch

Size : 280*172*44mm
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : ZISA
Model Number : S3010
Chipset : RTL8382M
Capability : 20Gbps

US $154 - 162
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Manageable 8 Port 10 Port Industrial Network Switch 8 Port Gigabit RJ45 2 SFP Support Ring Network

Switch Capacity : 20Gbps
Ports : ≤ 8
Certification : CE RoHS FCC 3C
Function : LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate : 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode : Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

US $364.0 - 455.0
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Promotion price 4,8,16,24,32, 48 8port 10 Gigabit enterprise ring network managed switch

Switch Capacity : 200Gbps
Ports : ≤ 8
Certification : CE RoHS FCC
Function : LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate : 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode : Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Extreme compatible Networks 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1310nm, up to 10 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector

Application : 10GBASE-LR/LW
Certificates : CE certificate
Wavelength : 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
Operating Temperature : 0~70 °C
Package : XENPAK
Warranty : 3 years

US $89 - 108
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


reliable network 10 gigabit ports with SFP fiber optic ports switch i510A

Type : Unmanaged
Certification : CE RoHS FCC
Dimension : 41 * 202 * 128 mm
Warranty : 5 Years
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : InMax

US $260 - 350
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


ZISA 10 gigabit ethernet switch Telecom network for Residential

Switch Capacity : 176GB
Ports : ≥ 48
Port : 48GE + 4*10GB SFP+
Certification : CE RoHS FCC,CE FCC
Transmission Rate : 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode : LACP, POE, QoS, Stackable, VLAN Support

US $5 - 10
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


24 port gigabit mini best unmanaged network hardened fast 10/100mbps ethernet switch

Switch Capacity : 16Gbps
Ports : ≤ 8, 24* 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Certification : CE/ ROHs/ FCC
Function : LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate : 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode : Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

US $1 - 1500
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Gigabit Optical Fiber Switch 10 Ge Networking 8 Ethernet Switch

Switch Capacity : 256Gbps
Ports : 12 10G SFP+ ,8 10/100/1000M RJ45
Certification : CE/FC/RoHS
Function : LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate : 10/100/1000/10000M
Communication Mode : Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

US $100 - 180
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


High quality 16 Port Fast Ethernet POE Switch High Performance gigabit switch RJ45 Network/ LAN Switcher 48V 10/100Mbps wholesal

Switch Capacity : 8G
Ports : 16
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
Function : POE
Transmission Rate : 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode : Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

US $270 - 330
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


New Intel 10 Gigabit Ethernet E10g42bflr X520-lr2 82599es Server Networking

Transmission Rate : 1000Mbps
Certification : CE FCC
Application : Server
Interface Type : PCI,RJ45X2
Kind : Internal
Type : Wireless

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


J9772A HP 2530 48G PoE Switch Managed Network Switch Best Gigabit Switch 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports and 4 GbE SFP slots

Switch Capacity : 104Gbps
Ports : ≥ 48
Certification : CE
Function : LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate : 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode : Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Cisco Original New Sealed NETWORK 2960X 48 POE Lan Base Switch WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

Ports : ≥ 48,48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
Certification : CISCO
Function : LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate : 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode : Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status : Stock

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Original Module For Catalyst 3850 Series Network C3850-NM-2-10G

Ports : 2
Warranty : 1 Year Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G
Place of Origin : Ohio,United States
Brand Name : Cisco
Model Number : C3850-NM-2-10G,Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G
Device Type : Expansion module

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Original New! Juniper Networks EX4200-24T 24 Port Managed L3 Gigabit Switch 8x POE JUNOS 12.2

Switch Capacity : 24T
Ports : 24
Certification : CCC
Function : LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate : 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode : Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

-

(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


ST 10/100/1000 M Ethernet 4 port Fiber optic Media Converter,gigabit ethernet optical fiber switch for Catv network

Connector : UTP RJ45
Wavelength : 850nm-1550nm
Dimension : 210(W) 140 (L) 30(H) mm
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM
Model Number : gigabit ethernet optical fiber switch

US $380 - 480
Piece
(Min. Order: 5 Pieces)


Gigabit Manageable networking 10g 8-port sfp+ switch

Switch Capacity : 10Gigabit
Ports : 24
Certification : CE RoHS FCC
Function : LACP,POE,QoS,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate : 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode : Full-Duplex

US $38 - 45
Unit
(Min. Order: 1000 Units)


8 port gigabit Ethernet/network switches for IP camera, IP phone, for network

Switch Capacity : 1.8G
Ports : ≤ 8,8*10/100/1000M Auto-Negotiation RJ45 Ports 1*Gigabit SFP port
Certification : CE, ROHS, FCC
Function : QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate : 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode : Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

US $13.55 - 19.98
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


3-Port USB 3.0 Pci-e Gigabit Ethernet Lan RJ45 Network

Transmission Rate : 10/100/1000Mbps
Certification : FCC CE ROHS
Application : Desktop
Interface Type : PCI Express
Kind : External
Type : Wireless

US $1 - 50
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Network 10 /100/ 1000 mbps fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter

Color : Black
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Power supply : External: AC90~264V/DC100~380V input, 5V1A output
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : E-link
Model Number : LNK-3011SFP Series
Verified By

© 2017 townscape.info. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts