• Home
  • /
  • Optic Fiber Modem

Optic Fiber Modem

Optic Fiber Modem Products, Suppliers, Manufacturers,

Find Quality Optic Fiber Modem Products, Optic Fiber Modem Manufacturers,Optic Fiber Modem Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $0.5 - 0.9
Meter
(Min. Order: 5 Kilometers)


fiber optic modem GYTA g652d outdoor fiber optic cable price per meter

Model Number : GYTA
Brand Name : Changuang
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Application : Aerial/Duct/Direct buried
Color : Black
Certificate : ISO9001

US $1 - 85
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


RS232/RS485/422 data to Single mode SC optical fiber converter modem

Model Number : MWF201
Brand Name : MAIWE
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Power supply : Built-in power supply DC5~30V
Weight : 0.5KG
Operating temperature : -40 ~85

-

(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


RS-232/422/485 to Single-Mode fiber optic network modem, 20km max (ATC-277SM)

Model Number : ATC-277SM
Brand Name : ATC
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310 nm
Size : 100mmX86mmX26 mm
Weight : 0.6kg

US $30 - 50
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


optical fiber onu modem 4ge ont bcm6838 gpon ont

Model Number : RLG804
Brand Name : Richer Link
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
power supply : +12V, external AC-DC power adaptor
keywords : onu modem 4ge ont bcm6838 gpon ont

US $100 - 300
Unit
(Min. Order: 2 Units)


Humanity 8*E1 High Quality E1 Mux Optical Modem,High Quality E1 Over Fiber Modem

Model Number : RPM-150S8ET
Brand Name : Humanity
Place of Origin : Beijing,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : dual fiber/single fiber option
Wavelength : 1310nm/1550nm option
Fiber : fiber redundancy with ALS

-

(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


Optical fiber router Gpon ftth fiber optic 4ge voip wifi ont modem with 2fxs onu

Type : gpon terminal ont
Model Number : HG326UGG
Brand Name : V-Solution
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Uplink : 1 GPON interface
Downlink : 4GE+WIFI+2FXS

-

(Min. Order: 1 Case)


CE Certificate! Professional mini Fiber Network Router FTTH optical modem 1GE GPON ONT IPTV ONU Compatible with ZTE OLT

Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : VS
Model Number : V2801ZE
downlink : 10/100/1000M

US $4.5 - 6.6
Piece
(Min. Order: 20 Pieces)


ftth epon onu modem 8 port splitter fiber optical distribution box

Model Number : FDB-08E
Brand Name : EFON
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Material : PC ABS
Certificate : ISO9001/CE/RoHS/CE
Product Size : 230*180*55(mm)

US $24 - 39.9
Pair
(Min. Order: 100 Pairs)


Atongda RS232/RS485/RS422 to fiber optic converter/serial to fiber modem factory price

Model Number : ATD710-RS485
Brand Name : ATONGDA, OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : White
Weight : 230g
L*W*H : 100mm*69mm*22mm

US $42.5 - 70.5
Pair
(Min. Order: 5 Pairs)


RS232/485/422 to BIDI Single Mode 20km SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Converter, Serial Fiber Optic Modem

Model Number : GM168SM-C20A/B
Brand Name : NuFiber
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : White
Certification : RoHS, CE
Warranty : 3 years

US $55 - 60
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


ZTE ZXA10 F660 Fiber Optic ONU GPON Modem

Model Number : ZXA10 F660
Brand Name : ZTE
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Size : 199 (W) x 150 (D) x 35(H) mm
Operating temperature : -5 C ~ 45 C (23 F ~ 113 F)
Port : 4GE+2POTS+WIFI+1USB

US $35 - 42
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


ZTE ZXA10 F660 Fiber Optic ONU GPON Modem

Model Number : F660
Brand Name : ZT
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
MOQ : 100PCS
Stock : Yes
English version : Yes

US $20 - 50
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


High performance FTTH fiber optic GPON GEPON ONU wifi modem

Model Number : onu wifi modem
Brand Name : RZFIBER
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
wavelength : Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
GPON : YES
with catv RF : yes

US $38 - 53
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


fiber optic onu gpon modem 300M 11N 10g gpon ont WiFi gpon onu

Type : wireless
Model Number : OP153W
Brand Name : ZISA
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : White
Connector : SC/APC, pigtail

US $10 - 40
Pair
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


1ch to 64ch FXO/FXS voice telephone fiber optic multiplexer pcm 2 channel multiplexer voice fiber modem

Model Number : PL-2V1E
Brand Name : POWERLINK
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Distance : 2km to 120km
Warranty : 2Year
Fiber : MM,SM

US $10 - 30
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


RS-232 Serial to Optic Fiber Modem rs485 to fiber optic converter MOXA

Model Number : FOM-RS485
Brand Name : HwaTel
Place of Origin : Beijing,China (Mainland)
Power Supply : AC+DC DC+DC AC DC
function : Serial Data Modem
OEM : ALCATEL ZTE WRI DLINK

-

(Min. Order: 10 Units)


Sino-Telecom 1G Fiber Optic Bridge ONU GPON Modem

Model Number : ONU300G-1G
Brand Name : Sino-Telecom
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Weight : <1KG
Operating Temperature : -5 ~50
Dimensions : 134*110*30mm

US $25 - 35
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Huawei 1POTS+2FE FTTH Optical Fiber GPON Terminal ONT Modem Price

Model Number : HG8321
Brand Name : Huawei
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Power supply : EU, US, UK, AU,
Certification : CE RoHS FCC
XPON : GPON

US $11.5 - 12.5
Piece
(Min. Order: 20 Pieces)


good price fiber optic distribution box ftth gpon ont modem

Model Number : distribution box
Brand Name : yixi
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Material: : PC+ABS flame resistance
Applicable: : Distributing fibers
Size: : 350*280*95MM

US $70 - 80
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Huawei Home Gateway EchoLife HG8245H GPON ONT WiFi Fiber Optic Modem

Model Number : HG8245H
Brand Name : HUAWEI
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Power supply : AC/DC
Weight: : <500g
Classificaton : Fiber Modem

-

(Min. Order: 50 Pieces)


Built-in fiber optical converter double EOC module cable modem

Model Number : CD7124
Brand Name : C-Data
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
EOC Standard : HomePlug AV
Network Management : WEB, CLI, SNMP
Chipset : INT 7410

US $100 - 300
Unit
(Min. Order: 2 Units)


16E1 fiber optic modem

color : grey
weight : 3.5kg
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : WINYUAN
Model Number : OPTIMUX-16E1
Verified By

© 2017 townscape.info. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts