Telecommunication - Communication Equipment

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication » Communication Equipment. Find Quality Communication Equipment Products, Communication Equipment Manufacturers, Communication Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $14.5 - 29
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


Fast delivery 10/100M telecom optical communication 20km fiber ethernet media converter

Model Number : HR902W-FE-20-TR
Brand Name : Hong Rui
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Black, White, Silvery
certification : CE FCC RoHS ISO
Warranty : 24 month, life-long maintenance

US $0.1 - 1
Meter
(Min. Order: 1000 Meters)


good reputation backbone distribution cable fiber optics communication

Model Number : GJXH
Brand Name : HUAMAI
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Operating temperature : -20~+60
Fiber: : G652D,G657A
Diameter: : 2.3*3.0,2.0*3.1,2.1*4.4,2.3*4.8

US $70 - 100
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


JOINWIT,JW3105,CW/2Hz,visual fault locator,fiber optic communication

Model Number : JW3105
Brand Name : JOINWIT
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Material : Plastic
Wavelengths : 650 10nm
Power Supply : 2 pcs AA batteries

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Fiber Optical Communication 6-Port Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch

Type : Stand-alone
Model Number : LNK-GY006G Series
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : Gigabit Ethernet
Power supply : 12VDC
Distance : 100m

US $0.015 - 0.02
Meter
(Min. Order: 100000 Meters)


Optic glass bare fiber for communication and data transmission

Model Number : Qingying
Brand Name : QY
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .

US $13 - 15
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector with two interface industrial automation, communication

Model Number : ONV1110-MCX-WG
Brand Name : ONV
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
color : siver
Operating Temperature : 0 -70
Interface Type : RJ45

US $5 - 10
Piece
(Min. Order: 200 Pieces)


2.5G GPON BOSA triplexer for optical communication

Model Number : Pigtail Laser Diode
Brand Name : Carma
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Item : GPON ONU BOSA Diplexer
Wavelength : 1310nm,1490nm
Operation Temperature : -20~85

US $0.8 - 1.0
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


LC Fiber Adapter Connector for Digital Communication

Model Number : TW-CN-LCMM
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Connector Type: : 2mm & 3mm cable
package : Blister package
Insert loss : 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

US $1 - 15
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Fast Ethernet single mode/multimode SC/ST/FC Cat 5e Cat 6 120km media converter fiber optic communication

Model Number : RB-XXXXX
Brand Name : ROLLBALL
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Item : Fast Ethernet media converter fiber optic communication
Distance : 0 to 120km
Certification : RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

US $0.4 - 1
Piece
(Min. Order: 500 Pieces)


Wholesale quick cold fiber optic fast connector sc apc Zhejiang communication

Model Number : sc/apc
Brand Name : lenew
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
COLOR : green
Size : 60*7*9mm
Weight : 3.5g

US $0.08 - 3
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


CATV Attenuator Apply In Optical communication and data transfer (CATV Attenuator SJ-C1)

Model Number : Variable CATV Attenuator
Brand Name : DAYTAI Variable CATV Attenuator
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
CATV Attenuator Range : 0~20dB
CATV Attenuator OEM : welcome
CATV Attenuator Cetification : ISO,CE,UL,ROHS

US $0.7 - 0.8
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


Fiber Optic Fast Connector/FTTH Fast Connector Cold Splice Connector for digital communications/Conector de fibra optica rapida

Model Number : sc
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
color : green
application : FTTH,etc
Operating Temperature : -40~+75 C

US $12 - 26
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication 24Port SC/UPC Wall Mount Terminal Box

Material : Metal Material
Place of Origin : CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name : SPRING
Model Number : Wall Mount Terminal Box/Wall mount Box
Outdoor type : Waterproof

US $0.5 - 3
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


FTTH Fast Cold Splice SC Fiber Optic Connector for digital communications

Name : FTTH Fast Cold Splice Fiber Optic SC Connector
Model Number : Fiber Optic Connector
Brand Name : Fiber Optic Connector AIO
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Cable applicable : 3.1 x 2.0 mm drop cable
Cable diameter : 125 m ( 657A & 657B )

US $0.3 - 0.6
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


New type Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Fast Connector Quick connector FTTH for digital communications

Name : Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Model Number : ZJ-505
Brand Name : xingcheng
Place of Origin : Anhui,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH Network CATV LAN etc.
Material : PVC or ABS

US $0.1 - 2
Meter
(Min. Order: 30000 Meters)


long-distance communication and lan china telecom fiber optic vendor GYXTW 4 core fiber optic cable

Model Number : GYXTW
Brand Name : brothers-Y
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : Long-distance cpmmunication
certificate : ROHS,CE,ISO9000:2008
laying methods : Aerial ,Duct

US $14 - 26
Pair
(Min. Order: 10 Pairs)


High Quality SFP Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km in Optical Fiber Communication

Model Number : SFP-GE-SM
Brand Name : Compatible Cisco
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type : SM
Power supply : 3.3V

US $70 - 500
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Fiber optical PCM Multiplexer equipment used for communication with 4E1,4ETH,4RS232

Model Number : FMO-PCM30
Brand Name : EBANG
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850/1310/1550nm
Fiber Type : Single/Multi mode
Power supply : DC48V or AC120V

US $400 - 800
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Fiber Optical Talk Sets WF8801 Full Duplex Communication

Model Number : WF8801
Brand Name : WF
Place of Origin : CN
Fiber type : SM
Warranty : one year
Commodity : Fiber Optical Talk Sets WF8801 Full Duplex Communication

US $65 - 75
Roll
(Min. Order: 1 Roll)


0.75mm PMMA plastic fiber optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

Model Number : TX-FL0750-1
Brand Name : TXPOF
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Application : lighting and decoration
Color : multicolor, customized accept
Certificate : REACH,SGS
Verified By

© 2017 townscape.info. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts