Telecommunication - Fiber Optic Equipment

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication » Fiber Optic Equipment. Find Quality Fiber Optic Equipment Products, Fiber Optic Equipment Manufacturers, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $60 - 90
Roll
(Min. Order: 1 Roll)


3MM Medical Instruments Optical Fiber , Transmission Fibre Optic Cable

application : light transmission in medical instruments
package : carton size :290*290*110mm
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Daishing
Model Number : DSM001
attenuation : ≤200db/km

US $10 - 1000
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Satellite L-Band Optical fiber

Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Greatway
Model Number : GLB3300M
Frequency Range : 950-2150MHz
LNB Power : 13V/18V selectable
Fiber Distance : 20 km

-

(Min. Order: 10 Meters)


FiberHome LMA photonic crystal optical fiber

Package : carton
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Fiberhome
Model Number : LMA-photonic crystal
Product Name : professional manufature outdoor 2 core fiber optics

US $1 - 20
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


C band bare fiber 2x2 singlemode multimode fiber optical FBT splitter coupler

Certification : RoHS
Fiber Type : SMF MMF
Connector Type : SC FC ST LC MU MTRJ
Wavelength : 850 1310 1490 1550
Package : Steel tube, ABS Box, LGX, Rack mounted
Warranty : 1 year

US $1 - 350
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


4ch XLR balanced digital broadcast audio fiber to converter over multimode or single mode available for rack-mount

Wavelength : 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM/Beyondopto
Model Number : BY-XLR-K4
Optic fiber : 50/125u multimode,62.5/125u multimode,9/125u single mode
Optical connector : FC,ST,SC (optional)

US $10 - 350
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


ZKtel ZD7D309-DIL 10Gbps 30km 1310nm Dual Fiber 30km SFP+ fiber connector

Type : Dual Fiber SFP+
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Certification : CE RoHS FCC
Wavelength : 1310nm
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : ZKTEL

US $0.7 - 2.6
Piece
(Min. Order: 50 Pieces)


Singlemode fiber 2.0mm lc/upc patchcord simplex/duplex lc fiber optic cable

Fiber Type : G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G655
Connector Type : LC-LC
Mode : Single mode(9/125um)
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : AngNet/OEM
Model Number : Fiber Optic Cable

US $9.1 - 9.5
Pieces
(Min. Order: 2 Pieces)


10/100/1000M optical fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter

Connector : SC, RJ45
Fiber Type : SM
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Operating Temperature : 0℃ to +70℃
Warranty : 3 Years
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

US $1 - 20
Roll
(Min. Order: 10 Rolls)


Cable diameter 0.25MM bare optical fiber and fiber optic launch cable 4km/roll

Type : bare optical fiber
Color : Aqua,yellow ,blue or others
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Wavelength : 850nm
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM

US $0.48 - 0.53
Meter
(Min. Order: 1 Meter)


Made in china PVC Jacket 1 core g652d optic fiber

Application : Indoor cabling
Certification : ISO, CE, UL, SGS, ROHS
Fiber type : SM/MM/OM3,Single mode and Multi mode
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Hanxin&OEM
Model Number : GJSFJV

US $0.015 - 0.02
Meter
(Min. Order: 100000 Meters)


Optic glass bare fiber for communication and data transmission

application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
Certification : IEC 60794-2-10/11
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
Fiber types : G652D G657A1 G657A2 OM3 OM4
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

US $0.3 - 0.5
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Supply simplex lc/sc/fc/st patch cord g652d 9/125 SM optical fiber 3M

Certification : CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Fiber type : SM
length : 1M, 2M, 3M.......Customized
Insertion Loss: : less than 0.3dB
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : szopt /Neutral/ OEM

-

(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


optical fiber 155M\1.25G\2.5G\10G\40G1270~1610BOSA\TOSA device

Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : THGY
Model Number : T5R3/T3R5/T4R5/T5R4
Category : Optical emitting devices
Band range : Other
Operation mode : Mode

-

(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


Corning Fiber 3m Indoor LC / FC / ST / SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

Fiber Type : Corning SMF-28TM, 9/125um (SM), 50/125um or 62.5/125um(MM)
Operating Temperature : -40~+80 °C
Insertion Loss : ≤0.20
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Snow-Sea
Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $10 - 20
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


10G SFP+ Module,10G SFP+ SR Multi Mode Dual Fiber 850nm 300M DDM,10G SFP+ Compatible Cisco/Huawei/Hp/juniper Switch

Connector : LC
Fiber Type : SMF
Wavelength : 850nm
Operating temperature : 0~70
Power supply : 3.3V
Warranty : 3 Years

US $20 - 30
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


FiberHome AN5506-01A Gpon ONU Fiber to the Home

Color : White
Certification : CE FCC ROHS
Operating temperature : -5°C~45°C
Dimension : 23.5*80*80mm
Power supply : AC:220V
Warranty : 1 Year

US $0.03 - 0.4
Meter
(Min. Order: 1000 Meters)


indoor Military Tactical Breakout fibre optic cables 6 core SM/MM fiber for cabling systems in Europe market

Color : yellow
fiber type : tight buffered
Fiber : Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : HX
Model Number : GJBFJH

US $0.1 - 4.5
Meter
(Min. Order: 1 Meter)


Free Sample, China supplier, HDPE Microduct for air blowing fiber, Red Color, low friction micro duct

Color : Colorized
Mode : HDPE MICRODUCT
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Seako
Model Number : HDPE Micro duct
Outer diameter : 8.4-39.4 mm

US $65 - 75
Roll
(Min. Order: 1 Roll)


0.75 mm PMMA plastic optical fiber

Color : Transparent
Application : Lighting and decoration
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : TXPOF
Model Number : TX-FL0750
Light Source : Energy Saving

US $95 - 110
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Networking and communication equipment 8 port gigabit switch 1000M fiber to rj45 converter fiber optic switch

Color : Black
certification : CE FCC RoHS ISO
Warranty : 24 month
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : HRUI
Model Number : HR-SWG-0082F
Verified By

© 2017 townscape.info. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts